header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020

Pam Schow
Pam Schow

(Class Of 1980)  

2019

Kenny Killian
Kenny Killian

(Class Of 1975)  

Brenda Meacham (Williams)
Brenda Meacham (Williams)

(Class Of 1982)  

2018

Fred Hayes
Fred Hayes

(Class Of 1978)  

2017

Cindy Beyers (Roberts)
Cindy Beyers (Roberts)

(Class Of 1979)  

Ricky Giles
Ricky Giles

(Class Of 1981)  

Randy Hall
Randy Hall

(Class Of 1975)  

Joe Moon
Joe Moon

(Class Of 1981)  

2016

Kevin Wilde
Kevin Wilde

(Class Of 1982)  

2015

Frank Maio
Frank Maio

(Class Of 1984)  

Kelly Roll
Kelly Roll

(Class Of 1978)  

Susan Youngblood
Susan Youngblood

(Class Of 1981)  

2014

Teddy Hackford
Teddy Hackford

(Class Of 1978)  

Albon John
Albon John

(Class Of 1982)  

2013

David Dunkley
David Dunkley

(Class Of 1978)  

2012

Robert Ivie
Robert Ivie

(Class Of 1977)  

Matt Jensen
Matt Jensen

(Class Of 1985)  

Kim Mayson (Simmons)
Kim Mayson (Simmons)

(Class Of 1977)  

2011

Cindy Herrera (Reese)
Cindy Herrera (Reese)

(Class Of 1977)  

2010

Keven Despain
Keven Despain

(Class Of 1978)  

Lynn Hill
Lynn Hill

(Class Of 1975)  

Stuart Lewis
Stuart Lewis

(Class Of 1984)  

2009

Dave Marian
Dave Marian

(Class Of 1979)  

Kirby Robbins
Kirby Robbins

(Class Of 1973)  

2008

Kim Firth (Fielding)
Kim Firth (Fielding)

(Class Of 1981)  

Mike Mezenen
Mike Mezenen

(Class Of 1980)  

2007

Johnny Clutter
Johnny Clutter

(Class Of 1982)  

Richard Kelsey
Richard Kelsey

(Class Of 1982)  

James Prows
James Prows

(Class Of 1985)

2006

Mike Bancroft
Mike Bancroft

(Class Of 1973)  

2002

Robert Nielson
Robert Nielson

(Class Of 1982)  

2000

Wallace Potter
Wallace Potter

(Class Of 1977)  

1998

Jeanie Lisonbee
Jeanie Lisonbee

(Class Of 1975)  

Tamara Rackham (Ercanbrack)
Tamara Rackham (Ercanbrack)

(Class Of 1982)  

1997

Billy Speck
Billy Speck

(Class Of 1980)  

1987

George Glover
George Glover

(Class Of 1983)  

1985

Chris Kielbasa
Chris Kielbasa

(Class Of 1984)  

1982

Rose Hererra
Rose Hererra

(Class Of 1977)  

1978

Theron Wyasket
Theron Wyasket

(Class Of 1974)  

1977

Mitch Hoffman
Mitch Hoffman

(Class Of 1977)  

1976

Rae Ann Davies
Rae Ann Davies

(Class Of 1976)  

David Green
David Green

(Class Of 1974)  

Claude Poteet
Claude Poteet

(Class Of 1976)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Richard Beckstead
Richard Beckstead

(Class Of 1984)  

Mike Carter
Mike Carter

(Class Of 1983)  

Tom Carter
Tom Carter

(Class Of 1980)  

Dennis Cowart
Dennis Cowart

(Class Of 1981)

Dean George
Dean George

(Class Of 1975)

Rick Hackford
Rick Hackford

(Class Of 1978)

Cheryl Howell
Cheryl Howell

(Class Of 1978)  

Sherlene Ivie
Sherlene Ivie

(Class Of 1973)  

Gary Mecham
Gary Mecham

(Class Of 1975)

Neil Muir
Neil Muir

(Class Of 1982)  

Clay Nelson
Clay Nelson

(Class Of 1984)  

Rex Rasmussen
Rex Rasmussen

(Class Of 1973)

Betty Wilson
Betty Wilson

(Class Of 1984)
 
STAFF

2017

2009

2008

2001

1998

1997

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.